Girls U 13 - 400 Metre Sprint
Records
- State
- S 57.24 16/03/1986 Jo-anne Swan, Camden
Place |
Name |
Age |
Centre |
Final |
1 |
Marli Brunckhorst |
|
Macquarie Hunter |
1:05.71 |
2 |
Evie Boulos |
|
Port Hacking |
1:05.80 |
3 |
Imogen McKenzie |
|
Tamworth |
1:06.53 |
4 |
Elanur Kadayifci |
|
Hills District |
1:07.16 |
5 |
Dominique Bzdega |
|
Campbelltown |
1:09.37 |
6 |
Indianna Vale |
|
Manly Warringah |
1:09.50 |
7 |
Haylee Connelly |
|
Shoalhaven |
1:15.09 |
-- |
Laura Chudleigh |
|
Forbes |
DNS |
Place |
Name |
Age |
Centre |
Final |
1 |
Hannah Shortland |
|
Campbelltown |
1:03.69 |
2 |
Ashlyn Kelly |
|
Hills District |
1:07.09 |
3 |
Juliette Cooley |
|
Ryde |
1:08.38 |
4 |
Amber Hundle |
|
Woolgoolga |
1:09.52 |
-- |
Tahlee Kostanti |
|
Port Hacking |
DNS |
-- |
Arabella Lewis |
|
Ku-Ring-Gai |
DNS |
-- |
Isabella Baptist |
|
Liverpool City |
DNS |
-- |
Dallyce Rose |
|
Katoomba |
DNS |
Place |
Name |
Age |
Centre |
Final |
1 |
Keira Toohey |
|
Gosford |
1:01.98 |
2 |
Siara McCreery |
|
Randwick Botany |
1:02.61 |
3 |
Elysse Diep |
|
Bankstown Aths |
1:02.66 |
4 |
Almudena Akeng Saddler |
|
Balmain |
1:04.55 |
5 |
Annabelle Yorke |
|
Milton-Ulladulla |
1:05.72 |
6 |
Aniela Knight |
|
Northern Districts |
1:05.86 |
7 |
Hannah Storey |
|
Cherrybrook |
1:07.32 |
8 |
Lea Matar |
|
Bankstown Aths |
1:07.98 |
Place |
Name |
Age |
Centre |
Final |
H. |
1 |
Keira Toohey |
|
Gosford |
1:01.98 |
3 |
2 |
Siara McCreery |
|
Randwick Botany |
1:02.61 |
3 |
3 |
Elysse Diep |
|
Bankstown Aths |
1:02.66 |
3 |
4 |
Hannah Shortland |
|
Campbelltown |
1:03.69 |
2 |
5 |
Almudena Akeng Saddler |
|
Balmain |
1:04.55 |
3 |
6 |
Marli Brunckhorst |
|
Macquarie Hunter |
1:05.71 |
1 |
7 |
Annabelle Yorke |
|
Milton-Ulladulla |
1:05.72 |
3 |
8 |
Evie Boulos |
|
Port Hacking |
1:05.80 |
1 |
9 |
Aniela Knight |
|
Northern Districts |
1:05.86 |
3 |
10 |
Imogen McKenzie |
|
Tamworth |
1:06.53 |
1 |
11 |
Ashlyn Kelly |
|
Hills District |
1:07.09 |
2 |
12 |
Elanur Kadayifci |
|
Hills District |
1:07.16 |
1 |
13 |
Hannah Storey |
|
Cherrybrook |
1:07.32 |
3 |
14 |
Lea Matar |
|
Bankstown Aths |
1:07.98 |
3 |
15 |
Juliette Cooley |
|
Ryde |
1:08.38 |
2 |
16 |
Dominique Bzdega |
|
Campbelltown |
1:09.37 |
1 |
17 |
Indianna Vale |
|
Manly Warringah |
1:09.50 |
1 |
18 |
Amber Hundle |
|
Woolgoolga |
1:09.52 |
2 |
19 |
Haylee Connelly |
|
Shoalhaven |
1:15.09 |
1 |
-- |
Isabella Baptist |
|
Liverpool City |
DNS |
2 |
-- |
Laura Chudleigh |
|
Forbes |
DNS |
1 |
-- |
Dallyce Rose |
|
Katoomba |
DNS |
2 |
-- |
Tahlee Kostanti |
|
Port Hacking |
DNS |
2 |
-- |
Arabella Lewis |
|
Ku-Ring-Gai |
DNS |
2 |