Boys U 14 - 400 Metre Sprint
Records
- State
- S 50.97 23/03/2012 Jarrod Cullen, Canterbury
Place |
Name |
Age |
Centre |
Final |
1 |
Logan Dixon |
|
Glenbrook |
59.94 |
2 |
Joshua Lakeman |
|
Albion Park |
1:00.38 |
3 |
Liam Piggott |
|
Hills District |
1:00.89 |
4 |
Sanderson Keyser |
|
Parramatta |
1:01.68 |
5 |
Karanvir Singh |
|
Parramatta |
1:04.27 |
6 |
Alexander Willcocks |
|
Wyong |
1:05.10 |
-- |
Lyhuy Ung |
|
Tamworth |
DNS |
Place |
Name |
Age |
Centre |
Final |
1 |
Luke Alderson |
|
Penrith |
56.67 |
2 |
Connor Bennett |
|
Orange |
58.66 |
3 |
Cooper Wilson |
|
Campbelltown |
1:00.86 |
4 |
Derrick Acellam Oyoo |
|
Prospect |
1:02.63 |
-- |
Finn Miller |
|
Campbelltown |
DNS |
-- |
Iftikhar Mirzai |
|
Holroyd |
DNS |
-- |
Jozef Cluff |
|
Smithfield |
DNS |
-- |
Aidan Pearson |
|
South Eastern |
DNS |
Place |
Name |
Age |
Centre |
Final |
1 |
Wol Albino |
|
Hornsby |
54.36 |
2 |
Joshua Hand |
|
Winston Hills |
55.11 |
3 |
Nathaniel Clarke |
|
Individual Athletes |
55.42 |
4 |
Lucas Duong |
|
Inner West |
55.45 |
-- |
Aiden Wright |
|
Ryde |
DNS |
-- |
Nate Ward |
|
Kotara South |
DNS |
-- |
Mason McGroder |
|
Sutherland |
DNS |
-- |
Ethan Littlewood |
|
Campbelltown |
DNS |
Place |
Name |
Age |
Centre |
Final |
H. |
1 |
Wol Albino |
|
Hornsby |
54.36 |
3 |
2 |
Joshua Hand |
|
Winston Hills |
55.11 |
3 |
3 |
Nathaniel Clarke |
|
Individual Athletes |
55.42 |
3 |
4 |
Lucas Duong |
|
Inner West |
55.45 |
3 |
5 |
Luke Alderson |
|
Penrith |
56.67 |
2 |
6 |
Connor Bennett |
|
Orange |
58.66 |
2 |
7 |
Logan Dixon |
|
Glenbrook |
59.94 |
1 |
8 |
Joshua Lakeman |
|
Albion Park |
1:00.38 |
1 |
9 |
Cooper Wilson |
|
Campbelltown |
1:00.86 |
2 |
10 |
Liam Piggott |
|
Hills District |
1:00.89 |
1 |
11 |
Sanderson Keyser |
|
Parramatta |
1:01.68 |
1 |
12 |
Derrick Acellam Oyoo |
|
Prospect |
1:02.63 |
2 |
13 |
Karanvir Singh |
|
Parramatta |
1:04.27 |
1 |
14 |
Alexander Willcocks |
|
Wyong |
1:05.10 |
1 |
-- |
Aidan Pearson |
|
South Eastern |
DNS |
2 |
-- |
Jozef Cluff |
|
Smithfield |
DNS |
2 |
-- |
Aiden Wright |
|
Ryde |
DNS |
3 |
-- |
Ethan Littlewood |
|
Campbelltown |
DNS |
3 |
-- |
Lyhuy Ung |
|
Tamworth |
DNS |
1 |
-- |
Nate Ward |
|
Kotara South |
DNS |
3 |
-- |
Mason McGroder |
|
Sutherland |
DNS |
3 |
-- |
Iftikhar Mirzai |
|
Holroyd |
DNS |
2 |
-- |
Finn Miller |
|
Campbelltown |
DNS |
2 |